167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 70

31,480 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B14

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location in Golden square-5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    120,283 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Bloomfields - 10 Years Installments - 50k Monthly

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,169,000 EGP

    Opportunity Prime location Apartment - Monthly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    62,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,075,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment - Fully finished with Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    67,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,447,772 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - Esse Residence Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,075,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac's - prime location - bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    67,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,855,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة اسنلام فوري بالمستقبل سيتي الأ

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    29,427 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location in Mostakbal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    46,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    39,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City, Phase 9, in a very prim

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    54,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    limited offer Apartment 166m View park-landscape

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    33,132 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden for sale in L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    32,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,270,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment with Maids Room - Zero Downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    51,687 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Delivery2027-Semi-finished - Prime location

    Selective logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    79,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment and installments ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Prime Double-View Apartment for Sale in Sarai –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    30,737 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,499,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Uptown Cairo Fully Furnished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,189,200 EGP

    ground apartment with garden open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    39,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,526,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment - Zero Downpayment Up to10 Yrs Inst

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    51,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,461,847 EGP

    155m 3Bedroom Fully Finished Apartment in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    73,947 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m - Fully Finished - In Front Of AUC

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في مدينتي في B6 بموقع متميز

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment for Sale- Taj City

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,325,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Marakez – District 5

    Beltone logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    74,600 EGP/sqm