167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 234

31,725 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,585,400 EGP

    APT in wasal Compound RTM finshed 160m Garden View

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    47,408 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    90 sqm Furnished Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي B8

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    48,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,227,922 EGP

    Apartment with landscape view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Mountain view Icity North park Apartment for sale

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Adistinctive 3-bed apartment at below market price

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,760,200 EGP

    Hyde Park: Ready 2BR Apt | 5% DP | 8yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    66,979 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    بسعر مميز للبيع بقرب من جيت واي وبوابة13

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 82 متر في b7 مدينتي , موقع مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    APt with 64% Disc Fully Finished Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    49,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,089,000 EGP

    1M DP = RTM APT 150sqm overlooking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    7,260 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    30,749,999 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale | 143m | in Mivida

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    215,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Receive an apartment with down payment of 550,000

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Scene 7, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فى الرحاب استوديو60م بجاردن تشطيبات اول سكن

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    131m Super Lux Apt Sale – Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    34,351 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    GROUND WITH GARDEN FULLY FINISHED PERFECT PRICE

    Makanak Investments logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,274,000 EGP

    RTM Garden Apt, 40% Cash Disc, Landscape View

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    84,309 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    موقع استرتيجى فيو مميز للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة67متر

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With Installments In Burouj

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    50,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Tabarak Compound – 3/4 Finish

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    27,559 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,615,279 EGP

    apartment 125m with landscape and lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,922 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATION EVER DIRECTLY OVERLOOKING LAGOON !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    69,685 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale District 5 fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,014,618 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale | Open Landscape View |

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    32,562 EGP/sqm