167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 172

31,480 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills Village Gate 150m

    Prime Company logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,315,700 EGP

    own a premium 160 sqm apartment with Swimming view

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    95,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 70 متر في b7 مدينتي بموقع وسعر مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Lowest price, 140m², immediate delivery

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 178,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    24,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distric

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,630,000 EGP

    Ramadan Specials.. with 0% Down Payment

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    54,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Beit Watan, Fifth

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,229,200 EGP

    Cash DISC 64% INST 15Year, APT Mins to New Capital

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    32,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    Prime Home's newest project in Beit El Watan, New

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE 2BR VIEW LANDSCAPE

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    APT with garden for sale in patio riva only 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    78,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    Prime Home Projects in Beit El Watan, New Cairo -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    22,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    - Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    أسماء فهمى 120م² مبانى تسعينات الدور الثاني

    Home Sweet Home RE logo image

    Asmaa Fahmy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,136,295 EGP

    RESALE APT+Garden Possibility of INST DP wiz OWNER

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    54,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    A stunning apartment for sale in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    Taha Hussein St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    Prime Home's newest project in Beit El Watan, New

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    أفضل تقسيمات طلعت مصطفى في B15

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,455,000 EGP

    Prime Home's newest project in Beit El Watan, New

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    23,664 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    Own your unit in the most prestigious neighborhood

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    23,898 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 107م B1 مدينتى (طلعت مصطفى ) بسعر مميز

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    - Ground floor apartment with a garden, 130 sq m +

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm