156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 496

13,523 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    9,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوندفاليدج ويست درة استلام فورى متشطبة

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    62,751 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 145m, 3bd+ 76m garden Finished+Acs installmen

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    16,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,004,515 EGP

    garden apt rtm resale open view lowest DP vye 102m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,475 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Sodic - VYE 2 bedrooms under market price

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,685,000 EGP

    prime loc lowest garden apt resale open view rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,610,000 EGP

    finished apt resale rtm installments karmell sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apt In VYE Prime Location

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 120m 3bd+100m garden Zayed+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,685,110 EGP

    rtm garden apartment resale open vye lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,158 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Owest- Tulwa Resale 2 bedrooms under market price

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    شقة 130 متر ارضي بجنينة تحتها جراچ بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    2 BED APARTMENT WITH BEAUTIFUL GARDEN

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    87,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 120m 3bd+100m garden Zayed+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    in the most central area of ​​Al Bashayer Compound

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Bashayer District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished on key apartment Kayan Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,923,444 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 149 sqm, Village West Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    59,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,315,000 EGP

    Finished garden Apt. 130m+65m garden +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    17,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    BEST APARTMENT LOCATION IN THE PROJECT

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    78,321 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in mountain view park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 120m 3bd+100m garden Zayed+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 130m 3bd+65 ة garden Zayed+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    special apartment in lugar view on landscape

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 1 BED AND READY TO MOVE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    best price resale apt rtm on view in vye sodic120m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,617,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في اكتوبر امام مول العرب بأقل مقدم واطول

    إبداع logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    81,500 EGP/sqm