156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 475

13,523 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished for sale Serviced by Crow

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Exclusive 3BR Apartment in Ashraqa Compound

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    استلم فورى 128 متر خطوات للبوابة شارع سكنى وهادى

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    14,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في كمبوند ذا ادريس الشيخ زايد 134م مميزة

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    lowest apt in SODIC finished open view resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بمقدم 10% و دفعة استلام 5% و اقساط علي 11 سنة

    Be Egypt logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in COY by VOYA at great price

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة 130م متشطبة في نيو زايد

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    54,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,004,515 EGP

    ready to move garden apt resale 102m in SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,682,000 EGP

    SODIC vye apartment resale ready to move prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    60,713 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,937,000 EGP

    VYE – Sodic Ground Floor Apartment

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    77,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment RTM in sheikh zayed prime

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    ارضى بحديقة خاصه بحرى فيو لاند سكيب مالك اصيل

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Beverly hills Sheikh zayed

    Home Destination logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in sheikh zayed front of the gate

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in 205 arkan palm

    Abrag 2 logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,432,500 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms With Garden 54m Resale Lugar

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    47,239 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حدايق الاهرام قريبه من مترو ومتحف...

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mossadeq Street, Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Very special apartment in dream land early deliver

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    22,147 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2-Bed Apartment in Cairo Gate, Below Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    92,436 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Gate 2 - Ahmose - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ٩٦م بالتقسيط المريح بحدائق الاهرام

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    14,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,262,000 EGP

    for sale in lugar gates in new zayed city

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a bargain price 205 Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بقسط في حدايق الاهرام البوابة التانيه..

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm