156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 419

13,573 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,994,199 EGP

    2BR Solana Apt | 128 sqm | Wide Water Feature View

    Homescout logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    117,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,078,410 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move in o west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    44,160 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move by SODIC Inst 8Y in Zayed.

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move by SODIC Inst 8Y in Zayed.

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بموقع مميز بالحي الثالث - 6 اكتوبر

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    قطعه 84 في مسلسل 2 بالقرب من طريق الفيوم

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden early delivery with AC's

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو مميز فى ابراج زيد ويست الشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    1BR Ground Floor | Garden + Lagoon View | O West

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    63,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move by SODIC Inst 8Y in Zayed.

    Green Plaza 1, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقتك 155م مسلسل 3 خطوات من النوادي حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Hadayek October – Golden Square

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Cordoba City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm