156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 382

13,573 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ground floor with private gardn

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك بافضل سعر فى افضل موقع فى حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,960,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment In West View F.F-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    59,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio Ground Floor For Sale In Owest

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    78 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك بمساحات مختلفه فى افضل موقع بأكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع داخل كمبوند علي طريق الواحات مباشره

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Sale Apartment – Prime Deal in Badya Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cairo Gate Fully Finished open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in SODIC Sheikh Zayed with 5% Downpa

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in badya with DP 1,5%

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment in Cairo Gate Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    كمبوند تاني نمره من الواحات تقسيط علي 7 سنوات

    Assec Properties logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Limited Offer | 2BR Apartment | Lugar New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    41,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه لبيع على المحور مباشرة أمام ميدان فودافون

    Housing Realestate logo image

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه كمبوند علي طريق الواحات مباشره

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Lugar 115m 5% DP 10Y Installments New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    38,086 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري على المحور المركزي مباشر

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    Central Axis, 5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,870,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse for Sale in Bliss Gate

    Master Key logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    48,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    كمبوند علي طريق الواحات مباشر قسط مريح جدا

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    للبيع فى كومباوند دجشقة للبيع في دجلة بالة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    21,940 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    3-bedroom unit with landscape view Beta Re October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm