156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 360

13,573 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment 145 M Forsale &Installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,655 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in sheikh zayed lowest price

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 متر ميدان أسوان - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Aswan Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,572,871 EGP

    Apartment F.F in Westview NewZayed Delivery1Y O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    57,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale in Crescent Dream lan

    Selection Code logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    35,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,987,635 EGP

    Apartment 132+47fully for sale in badya palm hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    60,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden in Kayan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    15,267 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Luxury 2 bed next to Gezira Sporting Club

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,129,102 EGP

    Apartment Fully finshed for sale in Zed Towers RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بافضل سعر للأرضي بجاردن في الخمائل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    37,762 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 133m In AshgarCity Over 8Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    48,120 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    313,000 EGP

    Aprt near NileUniversityover 12years cash6.140.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    2,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    للبيع داخل كمبوند حدائق المهندسين فيو مفتوح

    Genova Investment logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa Apartment in Kayan Prime Loc.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apar- NewZayd instalments over 12y early delivry

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    42,758 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in the most boutique compound

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,158,354 EGP

    apartment with 39%DISCOUNT |up to12Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Realm Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    55,985 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Hyde Park Signature | 5% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Dreamland Apartment Ready Now

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    36,184 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    313,000 EGP

    Aprt near NileUniversityover 12years cash6.140.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    2,952 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    143 sqm Apartment with 80 sqm Garden, Super Lux

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Upscale accommodation in Lugar near Sphinx Airport

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    38,086 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,137,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Naia West

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly on the pool in Compoun

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Pearl Pyramids, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Gate Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm