156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 353

13,573 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,536,088 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    88,471 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 2BD Sale Zed Towers

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    72,164 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    113,445 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,660,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment in Hyatt Centric next Egy Museum

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    79,834 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,907,000 EGP

    Apartment in Solana West | Ora Developers

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,963,503 EGP

    For Sale in Badya Palm Hills | 3 Bedrooms

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    53,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED W AC'S APT. DIRECT ON NOZHA STREET

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    29,565 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Fully Finished Apartment RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Fully Finished Apartment RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view Pyramids of Giza next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    20 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب مرحلة 3 للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    31,468 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,922,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Apartment with ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    66,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    ready resale apartment finished in vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Lowest apartment price in New Zayed close to Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    apartment resale ready on landscape view vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,860,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing Apartment in The estates SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    45,426 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs Kitchen + 15m Terrace

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    72,713 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,402,000 EGP

    Al Attal Group West LEAVES Zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    45,360 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي الثالث - 6 اكتوبر بجوار محور رئيسي

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm