156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 326

13,573 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dreamland 125m good price

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    143sqm Apartment for Sale Ultra Lux in Khamayel

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 155sqm Zed Prime View Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    26,451 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع النوادي, حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden, near Cairo Gate Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع واجهه بحرية بموقع متميز بالمطبعة هرم

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Matbaa, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في بدر الدين – الحي 16

    Zayed Gate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    64 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Apartment On Waslet Dahshour by HDP.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,506,386 EGP

    Lowest apartment In Aqmar |Prime Location 12Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    19,132 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart Finished Resale In OWest Del 1 Year Over 6Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    35,537 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند روضة زايد – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقه 110م للبيع في كمبوند بيت المصرية بحدائق اكتوبر

    Bait Al Masreya, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    15,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apart 133m Prime Location In Zayed Over 12 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقتك 120 متر +40 متر اوت دور

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Vye by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    الشقه للبيع دور تالت مرحله اولى البيع بالمطبخ

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment | Prime Unit 6 months delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    36,184 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 5% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    11%Dis 3Bed Apartment in Tabaia10%DP install 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    35,433 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل مرحله الهضبه ارضي بجاردن

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address Compound

    Master Key logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Sheikh Zayed, next to Zed Towers

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    27,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,655,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apart Park View 2bed in Zed

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    56,550 EGP/sqm