156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 292

13,667 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Under market price Ready to move for sale in Badya

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    34,306 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بحديقه دجله جاردنز حدائق اكتوبر

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment next to Belle vie in Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مشروع 2000 قطعة – التوسعات الشمالية

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    بيزمنت للبيع في الحي 13 – المجاورة الثالثة متاح v

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    22,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Rtm in garden lakes oct by hydepark install 8y

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale behind Mall of Arabia

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground with garden ready to move behind mall arabi

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    51,094 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zayed 140 sqm 12 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt in Janna October finished low down payment

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,852,308 EGP

    Apartment F.F forsale in Kayan SheikhZayed Deli 1Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    53,914 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في عماير المستقل بالفرش الفيو علي الكورت

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apt in Madar La Vista, Old Zayed by SODIC

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own 3BR fully finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart in Zayed, 140m available 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart in Zayed, 140m available 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,607,000 EGP

    شقة 97م للبيع في برج باديا بوليفارد-بالم هيلز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    47,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apt in Lugar Gates New Zayed, 10y installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes great price now

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,261,205 EGP

    Apt130sqm finished with garden landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment | Next to Allegria SODIC

    Selection Code logo image

    Walk of Cairo, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,570,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR - Garden 70M - Over 10 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Etala, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in prime Zayed move in now

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    80,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,870,000 EGP

    Apartment Facing North ,Near To Mall of Arabia

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    46,960 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    for sale unit in old zayed next to Rabwa low price

    Selection Code logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm