156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 269

13,667 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last apartment at half price, ready to move

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,529,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    96,075 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,529,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    96,075 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,529,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    96,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,318,000 EGP

    Lowest Price and Downpayment Apartment in Zed West

1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,318,000 EGP

    Lowest Price and Downpayment Apartment in Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,973 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in VYE New Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    84,905 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE VIEW POOL

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    62,091 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartmen 3bedr only 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    79,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – iCity Mountain View

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    49,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartmen 3bedr only 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    79,333 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    7,531,500 EGP

    امتلك شقتك3غرف في كمبوند اليسيوم ف قلب الشيخ زايد

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,590 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, District 11,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Lake View Resale in O west

    Remax The Address logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,318,000 EGP

    Lowest Price and Downpayment Apartment in Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,973 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,638,000 EGP

    STUDIO FOR SALE VERY PRIME LOCATION HOT PRICE

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    106,377 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,529,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    96,075 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,529,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    96,075 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Ready to move- Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    شقه مساحه142م دور رابع التوسعات الشماليه اكتوبر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    142 sqm

    14,436 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    For sale Corner Apartment in OWEST CORE

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    69,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 130 م في كمبوند الكرمة ريزيدنس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm