156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 263

13,667 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished in Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished in Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    130m Fully Finished aprt sale in Ganet Zayed 2

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,364,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished + Ac's in Alkarma Compoud

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    29,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,181,644 EGP

    Fully Finished - Installments up to 12 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    108,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,181,670 EGP

    Fully Finished - 12 years installments- PALM HILLS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    97,453 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,266,670 EGP

    WITH GARDEN - Fully Finished - 660,000 DownPaymnet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    106,133 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISH PHASE ONE 5% DP OVER 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Garden apartment near Sphinx airport over 15 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,850,644 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment ( 640,000 DOWN PAYMENT )

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    98,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,759,830 EGP

    Finished Penthouse - Installments up to 12 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    103,156 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished 5%Dp Azha over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    77,464 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,623,650 EGP

    Apartment 149m Fully finished for Sale In Karmell

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    64,588 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    130m with the highest primelocation jannat october

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tulwa – O West

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    92,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished Offer 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    105,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished in Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Finished In Heart Zayed Offer 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    122,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,347 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs prime view best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    39,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,032,938 EGP

    Fully Finished - installments up to 12 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    94,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Resale Prime Finished Apartment at O west

    Remax The Address logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 100 sqm – licensed – open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm