156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 237

13,667 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move by SODIC Inst 8Y in Zayed.

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move by SODIC Inst 8Y in Zayed.

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    APT125m view on lagoon instalment over 12 years

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale duplex 145m ultra lux finished & furnished

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    APT125m view on lagoon instalment over 12 years

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة بسعر مميز 3 غرف بحري تشطيب كامل

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    10th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unit 131m 3 BR Bahary open view INST 12 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    31,297 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    2-BEDS Apartment _ Overlooking Landscape _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    111,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,268,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 126SQM prime location in Le Jardin

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Le Jardin, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek El Mohandessin

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio fully finished for sale in Zed West Compoud

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,860 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move by SODIC Inst 8Y in Zayed.

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    APT125m view on lagoon instalment over 12 years

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment Prime Location Vye NewZayed Resale

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    66,433 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move by SODIC Inst 8Y in Zayed.

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to swimming pool

    Master Key logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    36,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    ground apartment corner finished in zayed Dunes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    72,794 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Resale 148m with Roof 148m ready to move open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 m for sale,in Hadayek El Mohandessin

    Master Key logo image

3

    1

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move by SODIC Inst 8Y in Zayed.

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move by SODIC Inst 8Y in Zayed.

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,176,840 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,678 EGP/sqm