156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 179

13,667 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Courtyard Sodic Resale Furnished Apartment 3 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apt130m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment delivery 6 months at Marville

    TREX logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,796,921 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 72 m ( Ashgar City Compound )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    38,846 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APT 2BR | FULLY FINISHED | DELIVERY SOON

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    45,112 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished Apartment for sale in Zayed

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dar misr

    Element logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apt130m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ready Apartment 2BD Sale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment next to palm hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع فى كمبوند بالشيخ زايد

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,387,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 154m Delivery 2027 Village West

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    73,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,589,000 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment 121 sqm – Green 6 Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    37,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ready Apartment 2BD Sale Badya

    Premium

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dar misr

    Element logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Address – Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع ف كمبوند بوسط مدينه الشيخ زايد

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بالشيخ زايد كامبوند الكارما ريذدنس

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    52,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Very prime location - RTM - finished kitchen + ACs

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View October

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    “Apartment for sale at a competitive price in Moun

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    38,965 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apt130m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm