145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 76

2,192 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سموحة (14 مايو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م كفر عبده (ش ابراهيم راجي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 m² - Moharram Bek - Al-Rus

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Last chance to invest with top cash discount

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,336,000 EGP

    Apartment 121m - ready for delivery,

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    44,099 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Facilities 5years Parking Spot

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م سموحة - بجوار جامعه فاروس

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م محرم بك ( ش الرصافة )

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Rasafa St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م العصافرة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Open view in Louran Licensed apartment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohamed Basha Sedky St., Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    for sale, 135 m², in a compound in El-Seouf

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    For sale Tharwat (125m)(Abdel Hamid El Deeb St .

    Abd Al Hameed El Deeb St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م ميامي (ش محمد عوض الله)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mogamaa Miami St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سابا باشا (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    49,629 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 m², Gleem

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Diab St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م سيدي جابر (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,260,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment 5% Down payment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    47,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سبورتنج (جانبي بحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م جناكليس ( خطوات من ش أبوقير )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,105,000 EGP

    Own at Launch Price with Garden View

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    42,899 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Your apartment has an open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Your apartment with an open view in a high-end

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحة – شارع النصر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م سيدي بشر (شارع 17)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م فلمنج خطوات من شارع مصطفى كامل

    Next Estate logo image

    Ibn Firnas St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm