145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 69

2,192 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م سموحة (ش الهيلتون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    26,956 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Miami - Hay Awal El Montazah - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م ميامي (متفرع من ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م ميامي ( خطوات من ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    Next Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م لوران (ش محمد دري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    24,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م كفر عبده ( ش ابراهيم راجي)

    Next Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 143 m Smouha (El Nasr St.)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    25,524 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م رشدي - شارع سوريا _ بسعر مميز

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م كفر عبده _ شارع ابراهيم راجي

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Open view licensed fully equipped

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Batalsa St., Azarita, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 115 م سموحه ( شارع الهيلتون)

    Next Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    27,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م المندرة (علي البحر مباشرةً)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    For sale Azarita (112m) Soter Street .

    Ali Mostafa Mosharafa St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م سيدي بشر محمد نجيب خطوات من البحر

    Next Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    For sale: 127 sqm apartment, Stanley, open view

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Roushdy St., Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    127 sqm

    22,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م محرم بك - (متفرع من ش المأمون )

    Next Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م محرم بك - (خطوات من ش الرصافة )

    Next Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    23,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    For sale Camp Caesar (145m) directly on the sea

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    For sale Zizinia (125m) Ibrahim El Attar Street .

    Ibrahim Elattar St., Backus, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    125 sqm

    26,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    second row from the club at lowest price per meter

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    43,564 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,581,100 EGP

    شقة للبيع 134 م سموحة ( جكراندا )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Jacaranda Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    41,650 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م ميامي (ش اسكندر ابراهيم)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    25,185 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م ميامي (ش أبو العرب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abou Al Arab St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Open street view licensed apartment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    21,851 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    For sale in Bulkley (125m) Al-Hadaia, direct tram

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm