145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 61

2,192 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (بالم هيلز اسكندرية) 134 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    82,462 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 120 sqm

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Osama Bin Zaid St., Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سيدي جابر مرخصه و كاملة العدادات

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 5-year installment plan Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م مصطفي كامل (سيتي لايت - عمارة بران

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    21,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 135m in Miami Steps from Sea

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    21,481 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م الابراهيمية (خطوات من ش لاجتيه)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135m², Al-Sayouf

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Amin Hassouna St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    20,740 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    For Sale in Miami (140m) Steps from 45.

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    19,642 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م محرم بك (ش زين العابدين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    20,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet – 48 sqm (Porto Golf), New Alamein

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,130m - Gianaclis

    Next Estate logo image

    Zou Al Fekar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في شارع بني الاحمر 145م دور2 متشطب مرخصه

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    26,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms with open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Suez Canal Road, Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    26,635 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,145m,in Gleem - Direct sea view

    Next Estate logo image

    Gleim Square, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    47,931 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 129 م سموحة (جراند فيو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    54,263 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale, 135 m, Sporting ,steps from Abu Qir

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة (ش زكي رجب) 85 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 140 sqm Wabor El Maya

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ahmed Zewail Square, Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Licensed building with fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    28,169 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 108m, in Miami

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

2

    1

    108 sqm

    23,148 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    For Sale in Muharram Bey (134m) Oria City .

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    20,149 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في فيكتوريا مرخصة و مطلات مفتوحة

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Victoria College St., Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 110m , Sidi Gaber

    Next Estate logo image

    Ibn Shoeaba St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    7+

    1

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale, 145 sq m, Kafr Abdo ,Saint Genie St

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm