Commercial Properties for sale in Al Mostaqbal

Looks like all homes in Al Mostaqbal, Faisal District are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna - Suez
    1

    Land

    4,200,000 EGP

    Industrial land | Sale | Al Ain Al Sokhna

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1,000 sqm

    4,200 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Shop

    3,500,000 EGP

    للبيع محل 67م بالعين السخنة على الطريق الساحلي

    sherwoods property logo image

    Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    67 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    450,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Fully Furnished for sale at Ain El Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aquarius, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    7

    15,000 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    121,000,000 EGP

    Office Space| for Sale| New Cairo

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Rehab, Ataqa District, Suez

    1

    522 sqm

    231,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    131,000,000 EGP

    Office Space| for Sale| New Cairo

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Rehab, Ataqa District, Suez

    1

    538 sqm

    243,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    750,000 EGP

    Shop 23 m in the Sultan Hussein neighborhood in Ismailiya

    sherwoods property logo image

    El Esmailiya City, El Esmailia

    1

    23 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,600,000 EGP

    أرض زراعية مساحة ١٢ فدان بسعر لقطة الاسماعيلية

    sherwoods property logo image

    El Esmailiya City, El Esmailia

    50,400 sqm

    71 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Factory

    30,000,000 EGP

    Engineering factory for sale at a commercial price

    Premium

    COB logo image

    Badr Robeiki Al Asher Road, Industrial Area 10th Ramadan, 10th of Ramadan City, Sharqia

    1

    2,000 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Factory

    45,000,000 EGP

    Factory | for sale | 10th of Ramadan

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Asher Mn Ramadan Badr Road, Zezenia 10th of Ramadan, 10th of Ramadan City, Sharqia

    6

    4,700 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Factory

    200,000,000 EGP

    Textile and dyeing factory with or without machine

    EG.Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 10th Ramadan, 10th of Ramadan City, Sharqia

    5

    12,000 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm