Commercial Properties for sale in Al Tera'a Al Bulakeya

Looks like all homes in Al Tera'a Al Bulakeya, Shobra Al Khaimah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 7

    Retail

    5,600,000 EGP

    محل 40م للبيع بعائد 8% بنظام سداد

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    X Plaza, El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    40 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    26,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity Office For Sale in One Ninety 120 SQM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    120 sqm

    220,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    2,990,000 EGP

    Shop At Lowest Price+Highest ROI in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mas Tower, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    13 sqm

    230,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    18,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale ready now below company price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    142 sqm

    126,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Administrative Building for Sale

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    One Ninety, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7,300 sqm

    136,986 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    13,207,907 EGP

    office 79m for sale at Yellow by Urbnlanes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    79 sqm

    167,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    25,602,800 EGP

    Resale Under Market Price Office 127m in Waterway

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    127 sqm

    201,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    18,000,000 EGP

    Administrative Office For Sale| 550m²| Degla Maadi

    Regypt logo image

    Street 212, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    550 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    239,712,000 EGP

    Full floor for Sale semi-finished Three Sixty Mall

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1,997 sqm

    120,036 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    9,232,800 EGP

    Office for sale 77sqm golden square plaza view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    77 sqm

    119,906 EGP/sqm