Commercial Properties for sale in Family Housing

Looks like all homes in Family Housing, Obour City are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 11

    Factory

    800,000,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity: Pharmaceutical factory

    EG.Estate logo image

    Industrial Zone, Obour City, Qalyubia

    5

    23,000 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    10,500,000 EGP

    Clinic 110m fully finished at O-Court El Obour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    1

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    4,060,000 EGP

    تعالي استثمر فاويسك ف اكبر مول علي طريق بلبيس

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    5,120,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه ل امتلاك محلك التجاري علي الطريق مباشره

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    1

    32 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    12,480,000 EGP

    امتلك محل متاجر ب ( 63 الف ) لبراند معروف بالعبور

    الطيار العقارية logo image

    6th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    1

    104 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    8,019,000 EGP

    فرصه استثماريه مميزه في العبور محل 54 متر تجاري

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    54 sqm

    148,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    11,000,000 EGP

    Clinic Sale O-Court Mall Obour Luxurious Finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    2,160,000 EGP

    محل تجاري للبيع بأكبر مول لتجهيز العرائس بالعبور

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Abd Al Rahman El Rafie St., Section 6, 1st District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    1

    27 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    240,000,000 EGP

    Admin building 4000m fully finished + furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    4,000 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    1,604,250 EGP

    امتلك محلك 23م في وايت مول بالعبور بخصم 120الف !

    Premium

    Valero developments logo image

    Al Zohor St., 8th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    23 sqm

    69,750 EGP/sqm