Commercial Properties for sale in Atreeb

Looks like all homes in Atreeb, Banha are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 19

    Warehouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    للبيع مخزن مرخص غذائي جمالون ارتفاع ٨م ب١٠مليون

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    1

    1,300 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    1,604,250 EGP

    امتلك محلك 23م في وايت مول بالعبور بخصم 120الف !

    Premium

    Valero developments logo image

    Al Zohor St., 8th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    23 sqm

    69,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Farm

    60,000,000 EGP

    قطعة أرض مزرعة للبيع بجمعية أحمد عرابى

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    33,600 sqm

    1,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    3,240,000 EGP

    محل بكريتيف مول بجوار كمبوند جنة مصر

    2nd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    1

    27 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Factory

    130,000,000 EGP

    مصنع نسيج بسعر لقطة و مخازن ٥٠٠٠ متر العبور

    Dream homes logo image

    Industrial Zone, Obour City, Qalyubia

    6

    5,000 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    240,000,000 EGP

    Admin building 4000m fully finished + furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    4,000 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    8,019,000 EGP

    فرصه استثماريه مميزه في العبور محل 54 متر تجاري

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    54 sqm

    148,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    11,000,000 EGP

    Clinic Sale O-Court Mall Obour Luxurious Finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    1

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    2,160,000 EGP

    محل تجاري للبيع بأكبر مول لتجهيز العرائس بالعبور

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Abd Al Rahman El Rafie St., Section 6, 1st District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    1

    27 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    1,612,000 EGP

    امتلك عيادتك بوايت مول العبور وقسط بعد الاستلام

    Premium

    Valero developments logo image

    Al Zohor St., 8th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    1

    26 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm