Showrooms for sale in Centrada Plaza

1 property
  • 12

    Show Room

    90,000,000 EGP

    show room for sale| prime location | sheikh Zayed

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Centrada Plaza, Juhayna Square, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    265 sqm

    339,622 EGP/sqm