Commercial Shops for sale in Faisal

6 properties
  • 6

    Shop

    22,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale | Prime Location | Faisal Main Stree

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Al Malek Faisal St., Awel Faisal, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    2

    369 sqm

    59,620 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Shop

    1,450,000 EGP

    محل مرخص تجاري بين الهرم وفيصل بحسن محمد للبيع

    Hassan Mohamed, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    50 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Shop

    1,200,000 EGP

    محل للبيع في المطبعة فيصل ناصية جزارة الوراقي

    DAR AL AQAR logo image

    Al Matbaa St., Al Matbaa, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    70 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    50,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale | Prime Location| Faisal Main Street

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    King Faisal St., Akher Faisal, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    7

    1,200 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    100,000 EGP

    محل 60 م للبيع أو الإيجار شارع فيصل الرئيسي

    Like view logo image

1

    60 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    6,000,000 EGP

    محلات تجاريه للبيع فى ميدان الساعه فيصل

    Al Mansheya El Gadid St., Al Tawabek, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm