Retail Spaces for sale in Space mall gates

24 properties
  • 6

    Retail

    3,500,000 EGP

    Shop infront of Arkan mall - Up to 10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Space mall gates, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    144 sqm

    24,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    4,800,000 EGP

    SHOP FOR SALE IN SPACE MALL CLOSE TO KHAMAEL

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    194 sqm

    24,742 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Shop in Space Mall in front of Hyper One

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    1 sqm

    6,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    5,000,000 EGP

    Invest in a premium commercial unit that guarantee

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    101 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    8,970,000 EGP

    Shop In The Most Vibrant Area Direct On Al Mehwar

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    110 sqm

    81,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    3,500,000 EGP

    Shop infront of Arkan mall - Up to 10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

1

    143 sqm

    24,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    8,970,000 EGP

    Shop In The Most Vibrant Area Direct On Al Mehwar

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    110 sqm

    81,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Retail

    10,000,000 EGP

    Invest in a premium commercial unit that guarantee

    Property Hills Star logo image

101 sqm

    99,009 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    15,184,000 EGP

    Retail For Sale At spaces Mall 72 sqm 26 july axis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    72 sqm

    210,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    5,400,000 EGP

    Own Your Shop Now in Front of Hyper One

    Inn Properties logo image

1

    200 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    3,500,000 EGP

    Retail Unit for Sale in front of Hyper one

    Inn Properties logo image

1

    82 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    3,500,000 EGP

    Shop F&B infront of Arkan mall - Up to 10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

1

    144 sqm

    24,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Shop in Space Mall in front of Hyper One

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    100 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    4,000,000 EGP

    Invest in a premium commercial unit that guarantee

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    144 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    3,500,000 EGP

    Shop F&B infront of Arkan mall - Up to 10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

1

    144 sqm

    24,305 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    4,800,000 EGP

    Invest in a premium commercial unit that guarantee

    Property Hills Star logo image

100 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    8,000,000 EGP

    Invest in a premium commercial unit that guarantee

    Property Hills Star logo image

101 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    5,680,000 EGP

    Best Shop Price & Location Direct On Mehwar 26July

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    101 sqm

    56,237 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    8,120,000 EGP

    Invest in a premium commercial unit that guarantee

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    194 sqm

    41,855 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    7,000,000 EGP

    F&B shop for sale 144m in Space – Gates

    Property Hills Star logo image

144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    11,970,000 EGP

    Shop In The Most Vibrant Area Direct On Al Mehwar

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    110 sqm

    108,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    4,898,940 EGP

    Shop 85m The Most Vibrant Area Direct On Al Mehwar

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    8 sqm

    612,367 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    20,000,000 EGP

    Invest in a premium commercial unit that guarantee

    Property Hills Star logo image

200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    3,000,000 EGP

    Retail Shop for Sale in Space Mall by Gates

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm