Commercial Properties for sale in Sodic West

23 properties
  • 12

    Clinic

    11,450,000 EGP

    clinic, Fully finished 56 sq m, West Sodic ,zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    56 sqm

    204,464 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    150,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale at Sodic Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    340 sqm

    441,176 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    170,000,000 EGP

    Building commercial For sale Strip Mall Dahshur.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    800 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    170,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished standalone for saLe at Sodic West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    800 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    68,500,000 EGP

    Shop for sale The Strip Mall Dahshur SODIC.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    260 sqm

    263,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    9,000,000 EGP

    Clinic fully finished look view in sodic zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    55 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    70,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale Rented For Bank The Strip Mall Dahsh

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    221 sqm

    316,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic with AC,S in West Medical Center

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    56 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    9,500,000 EGP

    للبيع عياده بميديكال سنتر سوديك ويست الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    78 sqm

    121,794 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale at sodic westown

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    150 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move and fully finished Clinic in Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    72 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    8,500,000 EGP

    clinic for sale in west medical

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,000,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in west medical center -rented 62m

    Remax Westway logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    62 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Clinic

    25,000,000 EGP

    للبيع عياده في ويست ميديكال سنتر سوديك ويست الشيخ

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    160 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    46,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Ivory Business Park Mall, 256 m

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    256 sqm

    179,687 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    19,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Ivory Business Park Mall, 132m

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    132 sqm

    143,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع عياده بميديكال سنتر سوديك ويست الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    67 sqm

    126,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    8,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Clinic for sale with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch Clinic finished+central byArkan Inst 8Years

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    53 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    5,000,000 EGP

    Retail Shop ready to move, at Walk of Cairo Mall

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    20 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Whole Building

    282,000 EGP

    Commercial building for international agencies, fi

    Premium

    BEYOTCOM logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    800 sqm

    352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move and fully finished Clinic in Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1 sqm

    4,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    225,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished commercial shop for sale in SODIC S

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    800 sqm

    281,250 EGP/sqm