Commercial Properties for sale in Majan

5 properties
  • 14

    Office Space

    1,945,959 EGP

    Office for sale, 35 sq m, on Zewail Street, with 0

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Majan, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    55,598 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Show Room

    5,581,038 EGP

    Showroom for sale, 40 sq m, on Zewail Street, with

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Majan, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    40 sqm

    139,525 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Clinic

    3,382,398 EGP

    Clinic for sale, 55 sq m, in Hadayek October, with

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Majan, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    55 sqm

    61,498 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Retail

    5,219,405 EGP

    Shop for sale, 34 sq m, in Hadayek October, with 0

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Majan, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    34 sqm

    153,511 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Shop

    6,591,000 EGP

    Shop for sale, 34 sq m, Hadayek October, with 0% d

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Majan, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    34 sqm

    193,852 EGP/sqm