Commercial Properties for sale in 26th of July Corridor, page 17

424 properties
  • 12

    Retail

    5,500,000 EGP

    SHOP FOR SALE IN STRONGER LOCATION CLOSE TO ARKAN

    Property Hills Star logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    40 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    4,400,000 EGP

    UNIQUE Shop for sale close to Mall of Arabia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    30 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    12,051,000 EGP

    Office for sale, 117 sq m, on the 26th of July Axi

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Shadows, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    117 sqm

    103,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    4,140,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale, 45 sq m, on 26th of July Axis, wi

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Shadows, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    45 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    6,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale, 34 sq m + 18 sq m, on the 26th of J

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Shadows, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    34 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    6,880,000 EGP

    Shop for sale, 43 sq m, on 26th of July Axis, with

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Shadows, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    43 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,000,000 EGP

    Own your office space 81m on mehwer+

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    10 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,124,474 EGP

    Office for sale, 38 sq m, on the 26th of July Axis

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Shadows, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    38 sqm

    82,223 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    3,496,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale, 38 sq m, on 26th of July Axis, wi

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Shadows, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    38 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    5,880,000 EGP

    Shop for sale, 42 sq m, on 26th of July Axis, with

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Shadows, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    42 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    8,951,667 EGP

    Shop for sale, 38m² + 17m² outdoor space, on the 2

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Shadows, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    38 sqm

    235,570 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    4,500,000 EGP

    luxury clinic on mehwar 26 july close to ariba mal

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    36 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    3,176,000 EGP

    Commercial Shop 107 sqm with Open View – Prime

    property hills Elite logo image

    Space mall gates, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    107 sqm

    29,682 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    4,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CLINIC FOR SALE NEAR HYPER ONE

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    36 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    Unique Office 69m for sale next to Mall of Arabia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    49 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    3,125,000 EGP

    Commercial Shop for Sale with Open View Space Mall

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    104 sqm

    30,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    1,700,000 EGP

    Invest Own Shop 33 m prime location ,installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Centrada Hub, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    10 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    15,800,000 EGP

    محلك على محور 26 يوليو دايركت بمقدم 10% استلام سنة

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Mehwar Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    243,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,780,000 EGP

    High ROI Clinic for Sale in Mahwar Plaza Mall

    Val Plaza Mall, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    48 sqm

    99,583 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Clinic

    4,200,000 EGP

    عيادة 60م للبيع مول 08 سينترادا اكتوبر بسعر مميز

    Centrada Hub, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    50 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Medical Facility

    560,000,000 EGP

    Hospital for sale in a prime location in 6th of Oc

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    1,732 sqm

    323,325 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Office Space

    15,400,000 EGP

    by 50% Dp, Own your Office in a Prime Location

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    West Mark, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    140 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    3,000,000 EGP

    Retail Shop for Sale in Space Mall by Gates

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    4,150,000 EGP

    Office for sale, 85 sqm, in a prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    85 sqm

    48,823 EGP/sqm