Commercial Properties for sale in Park Yard Mall

14 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    3,185,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished Office at Park Yard - October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    47 sqm

    67,765 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,500,000 EGP

    Clinic 46 m For Sale Park Yard Mall Finished Moved

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    46 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Clinic

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished clinic -Prime location in 6th Of October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    39 sqm

    148,717 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Clinic

    4,700,000 EGP

    35m fully finished +ACs at special price -12 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    134,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Shop

    5,365,000 EGP

    Retail ground floor 29m + outarea 25m over 9 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    29 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    4,250,000 EGP

    50m fully finished +AC - launch price over 9 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    50 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    4,308,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 12 years in office 41m fully finished

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    41 sqm

    105,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    11,006,400 EGP

    0%DP/5 Yrs-Ground Retail F&B 59sqm+External 13sqm

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    60 sqm

    183,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    2,415,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic 23m+AC's-Cash=2,4M or 8Y Payment

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    23 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    7,000,000 EGP

    Double-height shop with a 25-meter outdoor area

    Master Key logo image

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    29 sqm

    241,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    4,500,000 EGP

    Clinic 46 Sqm For Sale Park Yard Mall Finished

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    46 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    1,500,000 EGP

    Readytomove Clinic42m finished mainfaçade AlMehwar

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    20 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    4,500,000 EGP

    Clinic 46 Sqm For Sale Park Yard Mall Fully Finish

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    46 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    7,250,000 EGP

    shop with perfect price & Best Investment Deal

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    50 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm