Commercial Medical Facilities for sale in NMQ

5 properties
  • 12

    Medical Facility

    12,700,000 EGP

    Pharmacy 148 sqm For Sale Direct On Waslt Dahshor

    Property Hills Star logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    148 sqm

    85,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    6,660,000 EGP

    Pharmacy on Waslet Dahshur in Nmq by Melee

    Property  Hills. logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    148 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    8,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale directly on Dahshur Road

    Property  Hills. logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    148 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    9,000,000 EGP

    A prime pharmacy investment opportunity in Sheikh

    Property Hills Star logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    51 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Medical Facility

    6,900,000 EGP

    PHARMACY 60m FOR SALE IN ZAYED NEAR MALL OF ARABIA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm