Furnished Commercial Shops for sale in Giza, page 2

93 properties
  • 10

    Shop

    38,500,000 EGP

    Shop for sale leased to CIB bank return

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Centro Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    135 sqm

    285,185 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    10,500,000 EGP

    Shop for sale in Centrada Plaza, Sheikh Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Centrada Plaza, Juhayna Square, 6 October City, Giza

    45 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    28,000,000 EGP

    Rented ground floor shop for sale in El Haram st

    Capital Commercial CCIM logo image

    Al Haram St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    4

    338 sqm

    82,840 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    13,600,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale | Prime location | October City

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    80 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    2,500,000 EGP

    Commercial shop for sale 100m + bathroom – license

    Inspire Homes logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    2,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Shops for Sale - Easy Installments

    مجدي سليم للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    1

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    32,760,000 EGP

    Ready-To-Move Jewelry Store Heart of Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    117 sqm

    280,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    25,000,000 EGP

    محل تشطيب كامل 250 م بالتكيفات للبيع . رخصة تجارية

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in Gate 1 - Khofo - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Shop

    1,650,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام محل للبيع 55م بوابه 1 جنب عصير فرغل

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    1

    55 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    2,100,000 EGP

    Two Licensed Shops for Sale on the Main Street

    مجدي سليم للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    1

    90 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully equipped pharmacy prime location ready now

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Giza St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    1

    50 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    4,900,000 EGP

    محل للبيع واجهه مول انفنيتي حي خامس اكتوبر

    A.M CONSULTANT logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    86 sqm

    56,976 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    35,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Shop | Prime Location | Mohandessin

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    465 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    8,575,000 EGP

    Unique investment opportunity shop for sale Ritzy

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    49 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    29,000,000 EGP

    محل تجاري للبيع بالشيخ زايد علي الواجهه مباشره

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    110 sqm

    263,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    8,575,000 EGP

    for sale in ritzy mall shop 49sqm fully finished

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    49 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    50,000,000 EGP

    Ground & 1st floor, all uses, fully equipped.

    Selective logo image

    Lebanon Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    415 sqm

    120,481 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Shop

    25,000,000 EGP

    Two-level commercial shop for sale in Mohandiseen

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished shop for sale in al karma mall

    Redefine logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    270 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    8,575,000 EGP

    for sale in ritzy mall fisrt floor fully finished

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    49 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    1,300,000 EGP

    لدواعي السفر محل 32م بيع على المركزي خطوات للحصري

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    Al Mehwar Al Markazi, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    32 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    8,750,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity rented shop for sale Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    49 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    2,600,000 EGP

    Shop sale 75m in a prime location Pyramids Gardens

    Remax Style logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    1

    75 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Shop Price 68m Ground Floor In AlKarma Mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Shop, Direct Frontage, Immediate Delivery

    Ritzy Developments logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    67 sqm

    328,358 EGP/sqm