Commercial Properties for sale in Mohandessin

68 properties
  • Bulk Sale Unit - Studio - 7+ Bathrooms for sale in Mohandessin - Giza
    1

    Bulk Sale Unit

    350,000,000 EGP

    فندق كامل للبيع بالمهندسين الجيزة

    Luminera Real Estate logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    7+

    507 sqm

    690,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished 265 sq m office for sale on Shehab

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    265 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Office Space

    52,000,000 EGP

    Office of 1000m fully finished with ACs - modern f

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Geziret Al Arab St. (El Mohandes Mohamed Hassan Helmy), Mohandessin, Giza

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    65,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Office Space for Sale in Mohandessin.

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    650 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Shop

    2,999,999 EGP

    فى شارع السودان الرئيسى 50م فى االمهندسين لقطة

    شركه الحبشى للاستثمار العقارى logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    50 sqm

    59,999 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Show Room

    144,000,000 EGP

    Prime Commercial for Sale main ST Mohandessin

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    6

    900 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    58,500,000 EGP

    Retail for sale in prime location at Al mohandseen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    330 sqm

    177,272 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Office Space

    70,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super luxury office for sale in Mohandiseen

    Guides Real Estate logo image

7+

    1,000 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    18,530,000 EGP

    Retail at very prime location | 0 DP at Mohandesen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Mohandes Galal St., Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    109 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Retail

    38,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Prime Commercial Showroom in Wadi elnile

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    200 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Pharmacy sale at Medical Area st 26 july

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    26th Of July Corridor, Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    55 sqm

    245,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Clinic 112m for sale rented 10% return Mohandessin

    Capital Commercial CCIM logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    112 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    32,000,000 EGP

    Clinic 362m for sale rented 10% return Mohandessin

    Capital Commercial CCIM logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    362 sqm

    88,397 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    75,000,000 EGP

    Clinic 765m for sale rented 10% return Mohandessin

    Capital Commercial CCIM logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    765 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    100,000,000 EGP

    Administrative Office 2000 M for Sale panorama

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2,000 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished retail 600m in El Mohandseen |sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouad Abd Al Latif Ramadan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    600 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished and equipped office for sale

    Al Khabir Realestate logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    3,100,000 EGP

    Licensed ground floor pharmacy fully finished

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    48 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury office space for sale in Mohandessin

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished office 200m + furnished for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    36,050,000 EGP

    Office 475m with panoramic view at El Mohandseen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    475 sqm

    75,894 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Office Space

    70,000,000 EGP

    1000 sq m office for sale, finished to a high stan

    Guides Real Estate logo image

7+

    1,000 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Clinic

    8,500,000 EGP

    180m² fully finished clinic with air conditioning,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    36,000,000 EGP

    retail in Mohandessin Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    700 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    Office Sale Finished and Furnished with ACS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    410 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Mohandessin
Community Insights
Mohandessin

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...