Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in New Giza

19 properties
  • 10

    Clinic

    8,200,000 EGP

    clinic fully finished -sale meditown new giza

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    80 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    9,000,000 EGP

    Clinic For Sale at New Giza Ready To Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    9,400,000 EGP

    clinic for sale ready to move- new giza

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    80 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    11,793,835 EGP

    Finished Office with ACs in Prime New Giza Spot

    The Polygon logo image

63 sqm

    187,203 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    34,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished office 170m +furnished at New Giza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    170 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • New Giza

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    G Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,New Giza
  • 10

    Retail

    4,500,000 EGP

    ONLY PHARMACY FOR SALE NEXT TO MALL OF EGYPT

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    58 sqm

    77,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic- Meditown New Giza-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    80 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Clinic in New Giza Midtown Ground Floor

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    10,673,200 EGP

    Fully Finished Clinic for sale at New Giza Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    80 sqm

    133,415 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Clinic

    10,000,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale, fully finished, New Giza, suitabl

    BEYOTCOM logo image

1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    8,000,000 EGP

    Clinic Super lux in meditown new giza for sale

1

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    9,000,000 EGP

    Amazing clinic in the private medical Complex NG

    Sign Real Estate logo image

1

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Office with ACs in Prime New Giza Spot

    The Polygon logo image

63 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Whole Building

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished commercial&administrative buildings

    Guides Real Estate logo image

7+

    6,500 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic for sale close to Arkan Palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    43 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale clinic in New Giza- Midtown

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    80 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    23,432,495 EGP

    Office space 170m - Fully finished with AC’s

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

2

    170 sqm

    137,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    36,787,762 EGP

    Office Pixellabs | 170 sqm | Fully Serviced Offer

    Homescout logo image

4

    170 sqm

    216,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    11,793,835 EGP

    Finished Office with ACs in Prime New Giza Spot

    The Polygon logo image

63 sqm

    187,203 EGP/sqm