Furnished Commercial Clinics for sale in Arkan Plaza

5 properties
  • 12

    Clinic

    15,000,000 EGP

    clinic prime location for sale -arkan installment

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    69 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,300,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale fully finished 205 arkan palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    208,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Clinic

    12,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished clinic 60 sqm in arkan 205 zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    53 sqm

    226,415 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    13,900,000 EGP

    clinic 61 meter for sale in arkan plaza

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    61 sqm

    227,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    1,909,394 EGP

    Lowest Price Clinic 65m In Front Of Arkan Plaza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm