Commercial Clinics for sale in Trivium Zayed

2 properties
  • 12

    Clinic

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch Clinic finished+central byArkan Inst 8Years

    Trivium Zayed, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    53 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Clinic

    7,625,000 EGP

    for sale clinic in trivium zayed ready to move

    Trivium Zayed, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    127,083 EGP/sqm