Commercial Clinics for sale in Al Mehwar Al Markazi

1 property
  • 10

    Clinic

    3,250,630 EGP

    CLINIC FOR SALE ,57M IN 6 OCTOBER

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Mehwar Al Markazi, 7th District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    57 sqm

    57,028 EGP/sqm