Commercial Cafeterias for sale in Central Avenue

1 property
  • 10

    Cafeteria

    220,000 EGP

    Central Avenue Caffe& Restaurant Zayed Rent 85 Sqm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    85 sqm

    2,588 EGP/sqm