Offices for sale in Mid Tower

2 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    2,619,500 EGP

    Office in Mid Tower, prime location, install. 10y

    Smart Move logo image

    Mid Tower, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    31 sqm

    84,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,552,900 EGP

    Office in Mid Tower, fully finished, only 10% DP

    Smart Move logo image

    Mid Tower, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    39 sqm

    91,100 EGP/sqm