Offices for sale in Cairo Capital Center

5 properties
  • 11

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale at CCC with 2 underground parking

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Capital Center, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    129 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Bussines Office 74 Sqm First Floor

    Country For Real Estate logo image

1

    74 sqm

    94,594 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    105,400,000 EGP

    Own your Ground floor office with private entrance

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    680 sqm

    155,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    11,400,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Cairo Capital Center |

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

1

    76 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    18,340,000 EGP

    sqm administrative office at Cairo Capital Center

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

1

    131 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm