Commercial Medical Facilities for sale in Nasr City Towers

1 property
  • 10

    Medical Facility

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready Pharmacy with best invest prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    132 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm