Commercial Clinics for sale in Medical Park Premier

2 properties
  • 10

    Clinic

    5,500,000 EGP

    Clinic 48sqm for sale at medical 8 - new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Medical Park Premier, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    48 sqm

    114,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    14,500,000 EGP

    Clinic For Sale Finished at Medical Park Premiere

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    106 sqm

    136,792 EGP/sqm