Commercial Clinics for sale in Privado

9 properties
  • 12

    Clinic

    14,725,500 EGP

    عيادة 74م للبيع بمدينتي - Open Air Mall Extension

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    74 sqm

    198,993 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Clinic

    8,210,000 EGP

    عيادة للبيع بمدينتي – استلام قريب وأقساط مريحة

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    38 sqm

    216,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    15,081,670 EGP

    Resale clinic at open air mall extension 75 SQM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    75 sqm

    201,088 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Clinic

    6,000,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Madinaty, in one of the most pr

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    32 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Clinic in East Hub Madinaty Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    92 sqm

    195,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    12,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic View Clinic, licensed VIP Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    88 sqm

    144,318 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Clinic

    8,378,100 EGP

    Clinic for Sale at Madinaty – Open Air Mall

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    42 sqm

    199,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    1,650,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Madinaty, Open Air Mall Exten

    Upgrade Real Estate. logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    22 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Clinic

    8,426,800 EGP

    للبيع عيادة 39م مدينتى بالتقسيط انشطة متنوعة

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    39 sqm

    216,071 EGP/sqm