Commercial Properties for sale in Hay Wasat

95 properties
  • Shop - Studio for sale in Ibrahimia - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Shop

    13,000,000 EGP

    محل 60 م للبيع الابراهيمية (ش جواد حسني )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    60 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio for sale in Al Shaheed Gawad Hosny St. - Ibrahimia - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Shop

    5,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 85 م الإبراهيمية (متفرع من ش جواد حسني)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Shaheed Gawad Hosny St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    1,600,000 EGP

    Commercial shop for sale - Moharram Bey - 65 sq m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    12,000,000 EGP

    محل دوبلكس للبيع 100 م الازاريطة (خطوات من سوتر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Azarita, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    1

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio for sale in Raml Station - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Shop

    10,000,000 EGP

    محل مرخص للبيع في محطة الرمل (شارع السلطان حسين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in Camp Chezar - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Shop

    6,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale or rent, 220 sq m - Camp Caesar

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    1

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Shop

    1,500,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 24 م كامب شيزار (تاني نمره بحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    24 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    2,200,000 EGP

    مكتب إداري للبيع 100 م محرم بك (ش الظاهر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Zaher St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

    1

    Shop

    2,700,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 40 م كامب شيزار (ش تانيس) - 2,700,000 ج

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    1

    40 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Office Space

    4,400,000 EGP

    مقر اداري للبيع 115 م كامب شيزار (ش احمد قمحه)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    1

    115 sqm

    38,260 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in Salah Zohny St. - Ibrahimia - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Shop

    2,500,000 EGP

    Shop for sale, 60 sq m, Ibrahimia - Salah Zahni St

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Salah Zohny St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    1

    60 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Hay Al Villat St. - Abis El Asherah - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Land

    2,500,000 EGP

    Land for sale 300m in the Villas District

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Hay Al Villat St., Abis El Asherah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    300 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Shop

    3,500,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 60 م الابراهيمية (ش جواد حسني)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    71,200,000 EGP

    ميزان إداري للبيع 890 م الابراهيمية (كورنيش مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    6

    890 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    1,500,000 EGP

    Licensed 30 sqm shop for sale, private bath

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    1

    30 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Farm

    116,000,000 EGP

    Farm - License

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Wadi Al Natrun St., El Mansheya El Gedida, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    294,000 sqm

    394 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale, 230 sq m, Raml

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Fouad St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Restaurant

    7,000,000 EGP

    مطعم للبيع بالفرش (كامب شيزار) 106 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    1

    106 sqm

    66,037 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    30,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 320 م الشاطبي (ش سوتر-أمام مجمع الكليات)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    320 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    2,700,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Ibrahimeya - Alex

    I-Property logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    1

    70 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    4,950,000 EGP

    محل تجاري للبيع - الإبراهيمية - متفرع من اللاجتية

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    1

    80 sqm

    61,875 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio for sale in Lageteh St. - Ibrahimia - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Shop

    10,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Shop for Sale – 40m – Ibrahimia

    Next Estate logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Shop

    2,500,000 EGP

    فرصة للإستثماربعائد شهري - محل للبيع - الإبراهيمية

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    1

    60 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    12,000,000 EGP

    Licensed Administrative Office for Sale with 1Year

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    415 sqm

    28,915 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    2,200,000 EGP

    مقر اداري للبيع - محرم بك

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Zein Al Abdeen St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm