Offices for sale in Miami

4 properties
  • 9

    Office Space

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة اداري للبيع 110 م ميامي (ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    1

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Office Space

    1,800,000 EGP

    مقر إداري للبيع 40 م ميامي (ش العيسوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    1

    40 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    Licensed 200 sqm Office – Gamal Abdel Nasser St.

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    4,100,000 EGP

    Advertising frontage Licensed administrative

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    1

    180 sqm

    22,777 EGP/sqm