Furnished Commercial Shops for sale in Hay Awal El Montazah

23 properties
  • Shop - Studio for sale in Sidi Beshr - Hay Awal El Montazah - Alexandria
    1

    Shop

    650,000 EGP

    محل للبيع سيدي بشر

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    16 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Shop

    20,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع ميامي (ش خالد بن الوليد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in Sidi Beshr - Hay Awal El Montazah - Alexandria
    1

    Shop

    5,500,000 EGP

    Shop for Sale – 100m – Sidi Beshr Bahary

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    1

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Sidi Beshr - Hay Awal El Montazah - Alexandria
    1

    Shop

    7,500,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 95 م سيدى بشر (على البحر مباشره)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    95 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    1,250,000 EGP

    Commercial Shop for Sale 10m Sidi Bishr Off ElEssa

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    10 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    6,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Shop for Sale – 42 sqm in Sidi beshr

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    1

    42 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Shop

    8,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 97م - سيدى بشـر - بحـر مبـاشر

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    97 sqm

    82,474 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    12,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 100 م ميامى (ش خالد ابن الوليد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    4,800,000 EGP

    Commercial shop for sale - Miami

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    33 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Shop

    36,500,000 EGP

    Administrative Mezzanine for Sale – 836m + 65m

    Next Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    836 sqm

    43,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    1,070,000 EGP

    Commercial Shop for Sale 17 m². Miami

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    1

    17 sqm

    62,941 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Shop

    12,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale, 650m - Sidi Bishr Bahri

    Next Estate logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    1

    650 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Shop

    18,500,000 EGP

    Commercial shop for sale,258m-Sidi Bishr

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    258 sqm

    71,705 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Shop

    3,600,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 23 م خالد بن الوليد ( خطوات من البحر)

    Next Estate logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    1

    23 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio for sale in Seif St. - Sidi Beshr - Hay Awal El Montazah - Alexandria
    1

    Shop

    7,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 120 م سيدي بشر (ش سيف)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Seif St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    3,750,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 70 م ميامي (متفرع من ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    1

    70 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Shop

    10,000,000 EGP

    Steps from the sea Licensed Commercial

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Gaish Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    1,900,000 EGP

    Commercial shop for sale, 27m, Sidi Bishr Bahri

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    27 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    60,000,000 EGP

    محل + ميزان للبيع – السرايا بحر مباشر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    819 sqm

    73,260 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Shop

    70,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale, 819 m², Sidi Bishr (directly on the

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Sidi Beshr Mosque St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    819 sqm

    85,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    70,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع السرايا علي البحر مباشرة

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

4

    435 sqm

    160,919 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    4,000,000 EGP

    Commercial shop for sale 45 sqm Miami.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Bilal Ibn Rabah Mosque St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    1

    45 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Shop

    46,000,000 EGP

    Commercial store for sale 2,200 m Al-Syouf (Gamila

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Gamela Abou Hred St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2,200 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm