Furnished Commercial Medical Facilities for sale in Alexandria Compounds

1 property
  • 9

    Medical Facility

    24,300,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale, 57 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    57 sqm

    426,315 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Alexandria Compounds
Community Insights
Alexandria Compounds

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...