Studio Properties for sale in Suez, page 4

84 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    3,282,000 EGP

    شاليهك فى بورتو سخنه باطلالة بحريه ومقدم 10% فقط

    Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    69,829 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,380,000 EGP

    شاليهك في بورتو السخنة بمقدم 10% وتقسيط 6 سنين

    Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    71,914 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,405,000 EGP

    عيش على البحر في Porto Elsokhna بمقدم 10%

    Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    74,021 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    2,584,000 EGP

    شاليه سي فيو في ريفر آيلاند السخنة بمقدم 10%

    Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    69,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale fully furnished in Aroma Ain Sokhn

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio overlooking Crystal Lagoon with Sea View

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    52,054 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale at Carnelia Ain Soukhna

    Remax Today logo image

    Carnelia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    Amazing Studio For sale at Il Monte Galala

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    56,164 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at IL Monte Galala Lagoon View

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    45,205 EGP/sqm