Properties for sale in Canary Beach

3 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Canary Beach – Investment Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Canary Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,100,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale in Canary Beach Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Canary Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished villa sea view in canary beach

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Canary Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    241 sqm

    58,091 EGP/sqm