Penthouses for sale in Suez, page 2

84 properties
  • 16

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 1st row lagoon penthouse 274m Azha Sokhna

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    49,270 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale Fully Finished Sea View Ready

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,650,000 EGP

    Corner Penthouse Full Sea and pool view La Vista 4

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    49,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 3rd Row superdeluxe finishing La vista 3

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse 160m, immediate delivery in El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,125 EGP/sqm

  • Little Venice

    Launch price:

    9,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Jaz Little Venice Golf

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Penthouse

    6,550,000 EGP

    Distinctive penthouse for sale in Ain Sokhna,Aroma

    Town River logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,473 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Vista Ray Village,Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,300,000 EGP

    La Vista Topaz Sea View Penthouse Ready to move

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    44,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,130,000 EGP

    Penthouse second floor sea and pool view f. finish

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    40,393 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,900,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Penthouse INST Over 9yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    51,633 EGP/sqm

  • Aroma El sokhna

    Launch price:

    2,838,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    RESIDENCE Real Estate Development
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Aroma Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    Seaview Furnished penthouse sale at LaVista Topaz

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Al Ein Bay U4 Sea View

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein bay U2

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein bay U9

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse at Telal Sokhna see view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    145 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Marina Wadi Degla

    Sky Home logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    40,357 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein bay U4

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    6,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Marina Wadi Degla,Ain Sokhna

    Sky Home logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein bay U7

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein Bay U9 Ain Sokhna

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    9,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein bay U7

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    52,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein bay U7

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse In Lavista topaz Panorama sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    45,774 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Chalet in La Vista, Ain Sokhna, Suez Roa

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse chalet with roof ready for viewing sea

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm