Furnished Properties for sale in Suez, page 50

1,615 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع فورا اطلاله عالبحر والبسين مباشر 100م

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet Corner in IL Monte Galala

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    51,086 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    8,800,000 EGP

    Duplex upper 4 bed close to sea, sea and pool view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    236 sqm

    37,288 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    ground blumar dome lagoon pool view fully furnish

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    51,960 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    First Floor Chalet with Roof for Sale in MV

    Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    2

    121 sqm

    70,247 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea view Twin house in Telal Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Senior Upper Chalet Sea and Lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista 5 – Ain Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    شاليه 100م عالبحر مباشر بفرش روعه فيسيج اميز فيو

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,200,000 EGP

    Twin Villa 3 Corners Big Garden Little Venice

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    78,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Sokhna Hills | Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Al Sokhna Hills, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet for Sale in Sokhna Hills

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Al Sokhna Hills, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في البانوراما 100مفرش نضيف عالبحر!!

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 2 Second Row Sea View

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Furnished with AC/s, Sea view

    Roots Development logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Aroma Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ground Chalet + Garden 100 sqm - Lavista6

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Premium First Row Villa La Vista 3 Furnished

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    From the owner: Fully furnished chalet in Azha, Ai

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,150,000 EGP

    شاليه 70م استلام فوري مفروش للبيع في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    87,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,150,000 EGP

    شاليه 70م استلام فوري مفروش للبيع في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    87,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Serviced Chalet in Aroma El Ain El Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    25,700,000 EGP

    توين هاوس صف اول لاجون فوري مفروش بالكامل في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    73,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,150,000 EGP

    شاليه 70م استلام فوري مفروش للبيع في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    87,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,750,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن شاليه كورنر مفروش فوري للبيع في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm